Tilmeldte
 

Tilmeldte til stiftspræstemødet 2017

Senest opdateret den 29. maj 2017
Navn Pastorat
Torkild Bak Ribe Domsogn-Seem
Asger Ehmsen Vejrup-Vester Nykirke
Anne-Marie Moss Hansen Jels
Erling Kristensen Rødding-Øster Lindet
Heinrich Pedersen Nørup
Birgitte Kirstine Nør Jahn Tarm
Lilian Høegh Tyrsted Grindsted-Nollund-Urup
Jakob Legarth Ringive-Lindeballe-Langelund
Christina Munk Storm Randbøl-Nørup
Mette Geil Rødding Frimenighed
Heine Holmgaard Bedsted
Elin Hjuler Farup og Sct. Catharinæ , Ribe
Lise Hindsholm Alslev-Janderup-Billum
Peter Gjelstrup Blåvandshuk
Morten Thaysen Varde
Jacob Bjorholm Åstrup
Peter Kiel Nielsen Vejen-Læborg
Jørgen Moeslund Ringkøbing
Mette Hvid-Olsen Varde
Elise Lind balslev Bramming
Peter Fredensborg Grene
Jens Thue Harild Buelund Ølgod-Strellev Pastorat
Claus Egelund Højer og Daler
Egil Hvid-Olsen Grindsted-Nollund-Urup
Daniel Kristiansen Holmsland Klit
Finn Pedersen Thorstrup-Horne
Søren Wogensen Gørding-Vemb-Bur
Susanne Østbjerg Kargo Vorbasse-Skjoldbjerg
Sarah Asp Jerne-Skads
Solvej Paabøl Andersen Grene
Jakob Wilms Nielsen Kvaglund
Christian Bogh Vor Frelsers
Erling Bjerrum-Petersen Abild
Hanne Kobbelgaard Stenderup
Poul Ivan Madsen Skjern
Caspar Gregers Jensen Agerskov - Branderup
Søren Agerbæk
Trine Lydeking Taylor Ansager-Skovlund
Kirsten Elisabeth Christensen Tønder
Ian Ørtenblad Døstrup/Mjolden + stiftspræst for diakoni
Marianne Holm Zeuthen Arrild, Tirslund og Toftlund
Else Juul Ølgod-Strellev
Anne Mette Gundesen
Mogens Jensen Grindsted (emeritus)
Brian Bannerholt Guldager/Hostrup
Poul Erik Kammersgaard Jerne-Skads
Elna Lasthein Sønder Omme
Elna Lasthein Sønder Omme
Henrik Vejlgaard Kristensen Varde
Charlotte Rossel Bramming
Sten Haarløv Løgumkloster
Anne Marie Baun Emmerlev- Visby
Kirsten Katrine Tilma Bryndum
Kræn Christensen Skads Provsti
Henriette Hauritz Jørgensen Givskud-Gadbjerg
Johannes Sloth Christensen Zions, Esbjerg
Daniel Ettrup Larsen Stiftspræst for Folkekirkens Tværkulturelle Center i Ribe Stift
Anna Jensen Malt-Folding
Peter Boyschau Toftlund
Ruth Huitfeldt Svendsen Sct. Catharinæ - Kalvslund - Obbekær
Thorsten Bjerg Christensen Hostrup-Højst
Peter Gjelstrup Blåvandshuk
Mie Faarkrog Give
Michael Bye Walus Bergerud Fåborg-Årre, Varde
Heinrich Pedersen Randbøl-Nørup
Poul Viller Give
Gitte Hansen Ulfborg
Charlotte Locht Grimstrup
Anne Marie Baun Christensen Sdr. Bork - Nr. Bork - Lyne
Anna Marie Erbs Brørup
Camilla Eilskov Friis Brøns Vodder
Marianne Hjernø Lesner Øse-Næsbjerg
Helle Torp Andst
Trine Hauge Nielsen Tønder
Morten Sørensen Føvling-Stenderup
Arne Mårup Hjerting
Hans Petur Kirkegaard Tarm Pastorat
Niels Jørgen Kobbersmed Zions
Lone Hvejsel Ringkøbing
Flemming Harpøth Møller Videbæk og Rækker Mølle
Peder-Henning Søderstjerna Tarm
Mette Frydendahl Tarbensen Aal
 
Korsbrødregade 7 - 6760 Ribe - Tlf. 75421800 - CVR. 57244615 - EAN-NR: 5798000818743 - kmrib(a)km·dk